Our experts in:

Our experts are available now:

Mashari bin Saleem Clinical Psychologist
Available Now
Filter
Session date
Session duration
Gender
State
Session Fees
Years Of Experience
Title
Nationality

Dr.Omar Mahdy

Consultant of Neurology and Psychiatry
5
20 years experience
PRICES:
53 USD / 30 MINUTES
63 USD / 60 MINUTES
The earliest date
Date:
26 Apr
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM

Yara Hourani

Clinical Psychologist
5
6 years experience
PRICES:
30 USD / 30 MINUTES
60 USD / 60 MINUTES
The earliest date
Date:
24 Apr
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM

Yara Hourani

Clinical Psychologist
5
6 years experience
PRICES:
30 USD / 30 MINUTES
60 USD / 60 MINUTES
The earliest date
Date:
24 Apr
8:30 AM - 9:00 AM

Dr.Mohamed Abbas

Senior Consultant Psychiatry
4.9
23 years experience
PRICES:
31 USD / 30 MINUTES
51 USD / 60 MINUTES
The earliest date
Date:
24 Apr
11:00 PM - 11:30 PM

Al Zahraa Ali Abbas

Psychologist
4.9
15 years experience
PRICES:
26 USD / 30 MINUTES
43 USD / 60 MINUTES
The earliest date
Date:
24 Apr
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

PsyD Wafaa Shalaby

Psychologist
4.9
20 years experience
PRICES:
35 USD / 30 MINUTES
65 USD / 60 MINUTES
The earliest date
Date:
27 Apr
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM

Mashari bin Saleem

Clinical Psychologist
4.9
18 years experience
PRICES:
20 USD / 30 MINUTES
40 USD / 60 MINUTES
The earliest date
Date:
24 Apr
5:30 AM - 6:00 AM

Somaia El Morshdy

Clinical psychologist
4.9
17 years experience
PRICES:
50 USD / 30 MINUTES
100 USD / 60 MINUTES
The earliest date
Date:
25 Apr
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Diana Mohamed Al-Manawi

Clinical Psychologist
4.9
12 years experience
PRICES:
15 USD / 30 MINUTES
26 USD / 60 MINUTES
The earliest date
Date:
25 Apr
12:00 AM - 1:00 AM

Reham Youssef

Psychologist
4.9
6 years experience
PRICES:
33 USD / 30 MINUTES
54 USD / 60 MINUTES
The earliest date
Date:
24 Apr
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM

Dr.Mohamed Mohamed Basha

Consultant Psychiatrist
5
17 years experience
PRICES:
50 USD / 30 MINUTES
65 USD / 60 MINUTES
The earliest date
Date:
25 Apr
9:30 PM - 10:30 PM

Mona Sabry Fouad

Psychologist
5
8 years experience
PRICES:
26 USD / 30 MINUTES
39 USD / 60 MINUTES
The earliest date
Date:
24 Apr
11:00 PM - 11:30 PM